Maxim Tebar vs Manny Stul: who is richer?
Maxim Tebar is richer, with a net worth of $1.16 billion versus Manny Stul's $1.16 billion — a gap of $256,000, or 1.00 times as much (as of November 7, 2026).
Maxim Tebar
Source of wealth: Chainsaws
$1.16B
Made since you opened this page: $0.00
Manny Stul
Source of wealth: Toys
$1.16B
Made since you opened this page: $0.00
Side-by-side
| Maxim Tebar | Manny Stul | |
|---|---|---|
| Net worth | $1.16B | $1.16B |
| World rank | #3106 | #3108 |
| Makes per second | $1.18 | $0.72 |
| Makes per day | $101,916 | $62,558 |
| Today | −$260 | +$132 |
| Source of wealth | Chainsaws | Toys |
| Age | 25 | 77 |
| Country | Germany | Australia |
Net worth by year
| Year | Maxim Tebar | Manny Stul |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1.2B | $1.2B |
| 2025 | $1.1B | — |
| 2024 | — | $1.1B |
| 2023 | — | $1.1B |
| 2022 | — | $1.3B |
| 2021 | — | $1B |
| 2019 | — | $1.3B |
| 2018 | — | $1.4B |
| 2017 | — | $1.4B |
Frequently asked questions
Who is richer, Maxim Tebar or Manny Stul?
Maxim Tebar is richer, worth $1.16 billion compared with Manny Stul's $1.16 billion. The difference is $256,000.
Who makes more per second, Maxim Tebar or Manny Stul?
Maxim Tebar makes more: about $1.18 per second versus $0.72. Per day that's $101,916 vs $62,558.
How many times richer is Maxim Tebar than Manny Stul?
Maxim Tebar has about 1.00 times Manny Stul's net worth.